• ONU 8FE reverse PoE ONU

Technical items

Description

Upstream PON

interface

1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25Gbps

Suggested ONU working range -8~ -25

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Optical interface

SC/PC connector

Downstream LAN

interface

8*10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full

Duplex/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors

Indicators

12 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 8 Ethernet ports

DC power supply

powered by the power sourcing equipment (PSE) 

Power switch

1, power on and off

Power consumption

≤5W

Operating condition

Operating temp: -10℃~+45℃(metric casing), -30℃~+60℃(water proof casing)

operating humidity:10-90%(non-condensed)

Surge protection

1000V(metric casing), 4000V(water proof casing)

Storing condition

Storing temp: -30~+60℃, storing humidity:10-90%(non-condensed)

Dimension

235mm*220mm*60mm(length*width*height)

Net weight

1.4Kg

 

Напишете отзив

Бележка: HTML не е преведен!
    Лош           Добър

ONU 8FE reverse PoE ONU

  • Производител: V-Sol
  • Код на продукта: 31037
  • Наличност: Да
  • 118.4788 лв.

  • Без данък: 98.7324 лв.

Снимките са илюстративни!

Тагове: ONU 8FE reverse PoE ONU, 31037, ONU V-Sol