Accesories

Accesories



Product Compare (0)


Adaptor Duplex LC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

Adaptor Duplex LC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

Стандартен двоен адаптер за оптична връзка Материал: Zr ..

0.9450 лв. Ex Tax: 0.7875 лв.

Adaptor Duplex LC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

Adaptor Duplex LC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

Стандартен единичен адаптер за оптична връзка Материал: Zr ..

0.9450 лв. Ex Tax: 0.7875 лв.

Adaptor Duplex SC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

Adaptor Duplex SC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

..

0.5418 лв. Ex Tax: 0.4515 лв.

Adaptor Duplex SC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

Adaptor Duplex SC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

..

0.5418 лв. Ex Tax: 0.4515 лв.

Adaptor Simplex LC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

Adaptor Simplex LC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

Стандартен единичен адаптер за оптична връзка Материал: Zr ..

0.6300 лв. Ex Tax: 0.5250 лв.

Adaptor Simplex LC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

Adaptor Simplex LC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

Стандартен единичен адаптер за оптична връзка Материал: Zr ..

0.6300 лв. Ex Tax: 0.5250 лв.

Adaptor Simplex SC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

Adaptor Simplex SC/APC plastic housing, Green Color

..

0.2459 лв. Ex Tax: 0.2049 лв.

Adaptor Simplex SC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

Adaptor Simplex SC/PC plastic housing, Blue Color

..

0.2459 лв. Ex Tax: 0.2049 лв.

Alhohol Cleaning 1L

Alhohol Cleaning 1L

..

8.4000 лв. Ex Tax: 7.0000 лв.

Attenuator metal SC/APC 3db

Attenuator metal SC/APC 3db

..

7.4550 лв. Ex Tax: 6.2125 лв.

Attenuator metal SC/APC 5db

Attenuator metal SC/APC 5db

..

7.4550 лв. Ex Tax: 6.2125 лв.

Attenuator metal SC/APC 8db

Attenuator metal SC/APC 8db

..

7.4550 лв. Ex Tax: 6.2125 лв.

Attenuator SC/PC 10db

Attenuator SC/PC 10db

..

1.2000 лв. Ex Tax: 1.0000 лв.

Attenuator SC/PC 3db

Attenuator SC/PC 3db

..

1.8000 лв. Ex Tax: 1.5000 лв.

Attenuator SC/PC 5db

Attenuator SC/PC 5db

..

1.8000 лв. Ex Tax: 1.5000 лв.

Attenuator SC/PC 7db

Attenuator SC/PC 7db

..

1.2000 лв. Ex Tax: 1.0000 лв.

Bottle

Bottle

..

8.9250 лв. Ex Tax: 7.4375 лв.

Cable support tool

Cable support tool

..

3.0600 лв. Ex Tax: 2.5500 лв.

Cleaning kit

Cleaning kit

..

7.7700 лв. Ex Tax: 6.4750 лв.

Cleaver CT-30

Cleaver CT-30

..

1,847.9999 лв. Ex Tax: 1,539.9999 лв.

Cleaver Mini50G

Cleaver Mini50G

..

0.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 0.0000 лв.

Cleaver Mini50GB

Cleaver Mini50GB

..

771.2302 лв. Ex Tax: 642.6918 лв.

Fast Connector SC/APC for mechanical splice of FTTH cable

Fast Connector SC/APC for mechanical splice of FTTH cable

..

1.6380 лв. Ex Tax: 1.3650 лв.

Fast Connector SC/PC

Fast Connector SC/PC

Instruction..

1.1760 лв. Ex Tax: 0.9800 лв.

Fast Connector SC/PC for mechanical splice of FTTH cable

Fast Connector SC/PC for mechanical splice of FTTH cable

..

1.1760 лв. Ex Tax: 0.9800 лв.

Fast Connector SC/PC Model 2

Fast Connector SC/PC Model 2

..

1.1760 лв. Ex Tax: 0.9800 лв.

Fiber cleaver + container CLV100C

Fiber cleaver + container CLV100C

..

279.4312 лв. Ex Tax: 232.8594 лв.

Fiber cleaver CLV100B

Fiber cleaver CLV100B

..

122.9497 лв. Ex Tax: 102.4581 лв.

Fiber cleaver CLV200B

Fiber cleaver CLV200B

..

178.2994 лв. Ex Tax: 148.5829 лв.

Fiber cleaver FC-6S

Fiber cleaver FC-6S

High-precision Optical Fiber Cleaver HM-FC6S   The Sumitomo HM-FC6S high precision cleaver is..

71.5344 лв. Ex Tax: 59.6120 лв.

Fiber cleaver for DVP740

Fiber cleaver for DVP740

..

189.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 157.5000 лв.

Fiber cleaver SKL

Fiber cleaver SKL

..

151.2000 лв. Ex Tax: 126.0000 лв.

Fiber Fast Connector SC/APC (Fusion Splice-on)

Fiber Fast Connector SC/APC (Fusion Splice-on)

..

1.9559 лв. Ex Tax: 1.6299 лв.

Fiber Fast Connector SC/UPC (Fusion Splice-on)

Fiber Fast Connector SC/UPC (Fusion Splice-on)

..

1.8106 лв. Ex Tax: 1.5088 лв.

Fiber Identifer

Fiber Identifer

..

592.3942 лв. Ex Tax: 493.6619 лв.

Fiber Optic Cleaver MINI 50GB

Fiber Optic Cleaver MINI 50GB

..

771.2302 лв. Ex Tax: 642.6918 лв.

Fiber Optix Plastic Box, 1in, 4out

Fiber Optix Plastic Box, 1in, 4out

Fiber Optix Plastic Box, 1in, 4out..

11.5500 лв. Ex Tax: 9.6250 лв.

Fiber tube stripping tool

Fiber tube stripping tool

..

44.1949 лв. Ex Tax: 36.8291 лв.

FTTH Box

FTTH Box

..

1.2600 лв. Ex Tax: 1.0500 лв.

FTTH cable Fast connection

FTTH cable Fast connection

..

2.5931 лв. Ex Tax: 2.1609 лв.

FTTH tool-kit

FTTH tool-kit

..

190.0132 лв. Ex Tax: 158.3444 лв.

Launch Fiber 1000m

Launch Fiber 1000m

..

536.5080 лв. Ex Tax: 447.0900 лв.

Launch Fiber 1km round box

Launch Fiber 1km round box

Конектори: SC/UPC Дължина: 1000м Тип на влакното: Single Mode 9/125 ..

536.5080 лв. Ex Tax: 447.0900 лв.

Mechanical splice

Mechanical splice

..

2.5931 лв. Ex Tax: 2.1609 лв.

Mounting console CA1500 FEMAN

Mounting console CA1500 FEMAN

..

6.1200 лв. Ex Tax: 5.1000 лв.

Mounting console CA1500 SICAME

Mounting console CA1500 SICAME

..

6.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 5.0000 лв.

Nail clamp for FTTH

Nail clamp for FTTH

for ftth with and without messenger..

0.1304 лв. Ex Tax: 0.1304 лв.

One time overshoe

One time overshoe

..

4.8000 лв. Ex Tax: 4.0000 лв.

Tension clamp for FTTH cable, 1.5kN, CA 1500, NFC 33-041

PA clamp for FTTH cable, 1.5kN, CA 1500, NFC 33-041

The universal clamp is made of galvanized steel by a cold stamping process. Also called FTTH hook (F..

1.0800 лв. Ex Tax: 0.9000 лв.

Pigtail SC/APC

Pigtail SC/APC

..

1.1025 лв. Ex Tax: 0.9187 лв.

Pigtail SC/APC

Pigtail SC/APC

..

1.3020 лв. Ex Tax: 1.0850 лв.

Pigtail SC/PC

Pigtail SC/PC

..

1.1025 лв. Ex Tax: 0.9187 лв.

Pigtail SC/PC bundle 12

Pigtail SC/PC bundle 12

..

14.9100 лв. Ex Tax: 12.4250 лв.

Pigtail SC/PC bundle 24

Pigtail SC/PC bundle 24

..

49.6919 лв. Ex Tax: 41.4099 лв.

Pigtail SC/АPC bundle 12

Pigtail SC/АPC bundle 12

..

15.1200 лв. Ex Tax: 12.6000 лв.

Pole mounting console CA2000

Pole mounting console CA2000

..

5.4000 лв. Ex Tax: 4.5000 лв.

PON terminal box

PON terminal box

..

16.8000 лв. Ex Tax: 14.0000 лв.

PON terminal box 16p

PON terminal box 16p

..

22.6023 лв. Ex Tax: 18.8352 лв.

PON terminal box 16p

PON terminal box 16p

Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ABS plastic. Can accommodate 1x4,1x8,1X..

36.4379 лв. Ex Tax: 30.3649 лв.

PON Terminal BOX C-02

PON Terminal BOX C-02

escription: Ø         Used in the end termination of reside..

12.8539 лв. Ex Tax: 10.7116 лв.

PON Terminal BOX C-08

PON Terminal BOX C-08

1.Product Feature: 1) 2 cable ports suitable for Max 15mm cable in and out. 2) Cable no cutting a..

16.3189 лв. Ex Tax: 13.5991 лв.

PON Terminal BOX E-48

PON Terminal BOX E-48

1.Features: 1)ABS plastic, nice surface 2)The cover is easy to open and convenient for ins..

14.7000 лв. Ex Tax: 12.2500 лв.

Protective splice box 1 fiber rounded

Protective splice box 1 fiber rounded

..

0.6930 лв. Ex Tax: 0.5775 лв.

Signal Band - FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Signal Band - FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ONLY IN BULGARIAN LANGUAGESize: 250M * 17CMYELLOW with RED TEXT..

0.1200 лв. Ex Tax: 0.1000 лв.

Splice protective box 1 fiber

Splice protective box 1 fiber

..

0.6930 лв. Ex Tax: 0.5775 лв.

Stripper 2 holes

Stripper 2 holes

..

25.0370 лв. Ex Tax: 20.8642 лв.

Stripper 3 holes

Stripper 3 holes

..

39.1205 лв. Ex Tax: 32.6004 лв.

Stripper for FTTH

Stripper for FTTH

..

50.4000 лв. Ex Tax: 42.0000 лв.

Tension clamp - fish type

Tension clamp - fish type

..

1.2720 лв. Ex Tax: 1.0600 лв.

Tension clamp 3-17 mm

Tension clamp 3-17 mm

..

3.3000 лв. Ex Tax: 2.7500 лв.

Tension clamp for 4 cables

Tension clamp for 4 cables

..

4.0560 лв. Ex Tax: 3.3800 лв.

Tension clamp for FTTH cable 3.0кН (corner type)

Tension clamp for FTTH cable 3.0кН (corner type)

..

1.5000 лв. Ex Tax: 1.2500 лв.

Tension clamp for FTTH cable Ø4-8mm

Tension clamp for FTTH cable Ø4-8mm

..

1.5000 лв. Ex Tax: 1.2500 лв.

Tension clamp K311

Tension clamp K311

..

3.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 2.5000 лв.

Tension clamp, 5-12Mm

Tension clamp, 5-12Mm

The body is made of synthetic material resistant to UV rays. • The wedge is made of synthetic materi..

2.9400 лв. Ex Tax: 2.4500 лв.

Tool for armor removing of FTTH cable

Tool for armor removing of FTTH cable

..

93.6000 лв. Ex Tax: 78.0000 лв.

Tool for removing fiber cable insulation

Tool for removing fiber cable insulation

..

42.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 35.0000 лв.

Wall tube for cables

Wall tube for cables

..

0.2236 лв. Ex Tax: 0.1864 лв.

Метална кутия със сплайс касета (30см/25см/15см)

Метална кутия със сплайс касета (30см/25см/15см)

Метална кутия със сплайс касета (30см/25см/15см) ..

42.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 35.0000 лв.

Anchor clamp FTTH

Anchor clamp FTTH

..

0.7560 лв. Ex Tax: 0.6300 лв.

Electrodes DVP730

Electrodes DVP730

..

84.9471 лв. Ex Tax: 70.7892 лв.

Electrodes for FiberFox Mini 4s, 6s

Electrodes for FiberFox Mini 4s, 6s

..

145.3042 лв. Ex Tax: 121.0869 лв.

Electrodes for Inno IFS-10 / IFS-15 / IFS-15M / View 3, 5, 7

Electrodes for Inno IFS-10 / IFS-15 / IFS-15M / View 3, 5, 7

Electrodes for Inno IFS-10 / IFS-15 / IFS-15M / View 3, 5, 7..

105.0000 лв. Ex Tax: 87.5000 лв.

Electrodes for Fujikura FSM-50S, 60S, 70S, 17S, 18S, 19S - JAPAN

Electrodes for Fujikura FSM-50S, 60S, 70S, 17S, 18S, 19S - JAPAN

Original electrodes for Fujikura FSM:50S, 50R60S, 60R70S, 70R70S+, 70R+17S, 17S-FH, 17R18S, 18R19S, ..

155.4000 лв. Ex Tax: 129.5000 лв.

Electrodes for Fujikura FSM-50S,FSM-60S CHINA

Electrodes for Fujikura FSM-50S,FSM-60S CHINA

..

93.8889 лв. Ex Tax: 78.2407 лв.

Blade for Cleaver FIberfox

Blade for Cleaver FIberfox

..

145.3042 лв. Ex Tax: 121.0869 лв.

Blade for Cleaver

Blade for Cleaver

..

30.3240 лв. Ex Tax: 25.2700 лв.

Blade for Cleaver for FUJIKURA CT-30 / CT-05

Blade for Cleaver for FUJIKURA CT-30 / CT-05

..

312.9630 лв. Ex Tax: 260.8025 лв.

Showing 1 to 88 of 88 (1 Pages)