Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Passive Optical Receiver SC/APC, Filter 1550nm female RF, XC1201F

  • Brand: XCOM
  • Product Code: 31324
  • Availability: In Stock
  • 14.3069 лв.

  • Ex Tax: 11.9224 лв.

Tags: Passive Optical Receiver SC/APC, Filter 1550nm female RF, XC1201F, 31324, Optical receivers