• ONU ZTE 1GE  F401

ONU ZXA10 F401 is an EPON optical network terminal designed for SFU (single family unit) used in FTTH scenario It provides subscriber with rich, colorful, individualized, convenient and comfortable triple-play services including video (IPTV) and high speed internet access It has a small, smart appearance and green, energy-saving advantage Using OAM protocol, O&M cost can be reduced effectively by supporting remote service provisioning, intelligent fault diagnosis and performance statistic functions

Standards: IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1P, IEEE 802.3x Network interfaces: EPON Interface: 1 * EPON Interface (SC/PC) Transmission rate: 1.25Gbps upstream and downstream User interface: LAN: 1 x 10/100/1000 Base-T adaptive interface Features: 1000BASE-PX20+ optical Interface MPCP (Muti-Point Control Protocol) OAM and extended OAM DBA (Dynamically Bandwidth Assignment) MAC address/LOID (Logical ONU Identifier) authentication IGMP snooping and controllable multicast Loop back detection Dying Gasp alarm SIP, H.248 and MGCP G.711/G.723.1/G.729A and T.30/T.38 Local WEB management, Remote TR069 and OAM management Physical and environmental specifications: Power Consumption: <4W Power Supply: 12V DC Operating Temperature: -5 ~ 45°C Humidity: 5 ~ 95% relative humidity Dimensions: (W*H*D) 130mm*40mm*103mm Net Weight: 0.2kg Installation: Network cabinetall-mounting/desktop

Напишете отзив

Бележка: HTML не е преведен!
    Лош           Добър

ONU ZTE 1GE F401

  • Код на продукта: 31045
  • Наличност: Няма наличност
  • 0.0000 лв.

  • Без данък: 0.0000 лв.

Тагове: ONU ZTE 1GE F401, 31045, ONU